Strong Body Throwdown 2019

Back to competitions

Entry list

Woman (37)
1. Ágota Nagy
2. Alexandra Barbara Nagy
3. Anikó Cservenyák
4. Annamária Nagy
5. Bettina Zakor
6. Boglárka Szöllősi
7. Boglárka Csanády
8. Daniella Hajdú
9. Dori Hajdu
10. Eniko Papne Bus
11. Fédra Szakolczai
12. Gabriella Németh
13. Galántai Csilla
14. Gréta Nagy
15. Horváth Zsófia
16. Ildikó dr. Suták
17. Judit Ladvánszky
18. Kovács Kitti
19. Kozma Orsolya
20. Laura Fazekas
21. Laura Frank
22. Luchmann Gabriella
23. Magdalena Berc
24. Marina Csermely
25. Papp Alexandra
26. Petronella Erhard
27. Pulai-Tóth Melinda
28. Regina Sztupák
29. Rita Galambos
30. Szabó Nóra
31. Szuzina Gyulai-Nagy
32. Varga Renáta
33. Vivien Resch
34. Zsófia Halmi
35. Zsofia Hutterer
36. Zsuzsanna Ócsai
37. Zsuzsanna Német

Man (74)
1. Ádám Baksza
2. Adam Bodnar
3. Adam Gyimesi
4. Alex Lajos
5. András Kiss
6. Apostol Erik
7. Arkossy Mario
8. Attila Simon
9. Attila Udvardi
10. Balázs Becsei
11. Balázs Szobonya
12. Balázs Csikós
13. Bence Petz
14. Bence Lakatos
15. Csaba Szilágyi
16. Csorba Ádám
17. Dániel Dudás
18. Dániel Sebők
19. David Csirke
20. Dénes Dohos
21. Dominik Dürgő
22. Ernő Imre Kovács
23. Fazekas Dorian
24. Fazekas László
25. Ferenc Csányi
26. Fodor Richárd
27. Gábor Czaffer
28. Gábor Varró
29. Gabor Somogyi
30. Gere Norbert
31. Gergely Szabo
32. Gergő Varga
33. Gyula Zábráczki
34. Hajós Kornél
35. Herman Pèter
36. Hévízi Tamás
37. István Novák
38. István Skarupa
39. Jászberényi Gergely
40. John Doe
41. József Vida-Szücs
42. Juhász Kristóf
43. Kavasánszki Péter
44. Kelemen Andris
45. Kocsis Tibor
46. Kovács Ákos
47. Kuti Ádám
48. László Csizmazia
49. Marcika Szőke
50. Márton Deák
51. Mosolits Bálint
52. Nikolay Trarov
53. Norbert Váczi
54. Oleksandr Gulevskyy
55. Oliver Mohai
56. Péter Luchmann
57. Plesó Tamás
58. Pozsonyi Henrik
59. Ribak Alexander
60. Roland Vámos
61. Sándor Kőrösi
62. Sandor Vegh
63. Simon Róbert
64. Soltész Péter
65. Szabó Balázs Gábor
66. Szabolcs Németh
67. Tamas Szilagyi
68. Tamás Sebők
69. Tóth András
70. Vladut Barbos
71. Zoltan Pryma
72. Zoltán Palásti
73. Zsolt Zubánics
74. Zsolt Márk Szekeres

35+ Masters Woman (2)
1. Judit Vari
2. Kathrin Beras

35+ Masters Man (19)
1. Csaba Foldesi
2. dr. Kovács Dániel Pál
3. Fábián Tamás
4. Ignac Marko
5. Imre Trényi
6. Károly Szűcs
7. László Verb
8. Nagy Noel
9. Nyíri László
10. Péter Holler
11. Semperger Szabolcs
12. Szabolcs Sipos
13. Szalai Károly
14. Tamás Torma
15. Vegh Imre
16. Viktor Vas
17. Zoltan Pap
18. Zoltán Balla
19. Zoltán Bankó