Crossfit Redoubt Summer Challenge 2019

Back to competitions

Entry list

RX Men (24)
1. Adam Antal
2. Ádám Baksza
3. Adam Genčík
4. Adrian Kuczkowiak
5. Alex Zhorov
6. Andro Crncic
7. Daniel Šácha
8. Dominik DÜRGŐ
9. Fazekas Dorian
10. Gábor Varró
11. Hajós Kornél
12. István Novák
13. Jakub Dusík
14. Kuti Ádám
15. Michal Merganic
16. Norman Baer
17. Radian Carp
18. Radim Fousek
19. Rodrigo Ferreira
20. Silvester Buda
21. TOMÁŠ Šleis
22. Trinc Alexandru Dacian
23. Viktor Yuriev
24. Wojciech Hajdyła

RX Women (7)
1. Blanka Plačková
2. Daniela Maleňáková
3. Diana Molnarova
4. Laura Dörr
5. Luca Fodor
6. Monika Tatickova
7. Szuzina Gyulai-Nagy

RX Master Men 35+ (6)
1. Branislav Martanovič
2. Frantisek Heriban
3. Juraj Satina
4. Kovács Dániel Pál
5. Lukas Böhm
6. Nyíri László

RX Master Women 35+
At the moment there are no registered athletes in this category.

RX Teams (5)
1. Alpha Prime Team
(Aneta Kohútová, Pavel Frajdt, Martin Kružlic, Karin Freyová)
2. House of WODs
(Kornél Tomán, József Vida, Veronika Fisch, Ágnes Szlama)
3. ještě nevíme
(Radka Cihlářová, Kateřina Lízlerová, Matěj Zedník, Adam Friedl)
4. Team Enrage
(Viktòria Bene, Kitti Kovács, Olivér Mohai, Péter Németh)
5. Team GA-KI
(Monika Bajanová, Michaela Durandziová, Jakub Gabovič, Michal Juračič)

Sport Men (41)
1. Adam Erdélyi
2. Ahmed El'Daour
3. Bighescu Stefan Gabriel
4. Christian Stankovic
5. Gere Norbert
6. Gordan Razumić
7. Gyula Zábráczki
8. Jakub Mackal
9. Ján Ľupták
10. Jiří Fojt
11. Ľubomír Kulig
12. Lukáš Lupták
13. Marek Bielik
14. Marek Kajan
15. Marek Korda
16. Maroš Vajda
17. Martin Bobek
18. Martin Bielik
19. Martin Králik
20. Martin Boček
21. Martin Stieranka
22. Matej Vnuk
23. Matej Triebeľ
24. Mateusz Barcik
25. Mateusz Szafranski
26. Michal Miškovský
27. Oleksandr Gulevskyy
28. Pavol Gabľas
29. Peter Olšavský
30. Petr Konopka
31. Petr Števula
32. Robin Kohl
33. Sebők Dániel
34. Slavomir Meciar
35. Takács Balázs
36. Tomáš Bachratý
37. Tomáš Bartek
38. Tóth Gergő
39. Victor Le
40. Zoltán Németh
41. zsolt halasz

Sport Women (14)
1. Anna Kos
2. Evka Lange
3. Lenka Wolfová
4. Linda Valová
5. Lucia Lengyelová
6. Marianna Lajtošová
7. Monika Kowalská
8. Pavla Kroulíková
9. Petra Harantová
10. Petra Ištvániková
11. Radmila Anca Bugari
12. Rebeka Rostás
13. Renata Agnerová
14. Romana Mlčochová

Sport Master Men 35+ (11)
1. László Zentai
2. Lukáš Smetana
3. Maciej Świstowicz
4. Martin Vician
5. Matej Neradil
6. Nenad Mravunac
7. Rastislav Sladek
8. René Blažek
9. Stanislav Horák
10. Tamás Varga
11. Tomáš Szabó

Sport Master Women 35+ (2)
1. Eva Sykorova
2. Lucie Vymazalova

Sport Mix Couples (16)
1. Ace-O-Ace
(Nicole Graf, Ronny Weiß)
2. BETON
(Bojan Maravić, Jelena Kulić)
3. Burgers
(Lukáš Lednický, Zuzana Barková)
4. CFP Greenhorns
(Alexander Werle, Anja Roll)
5. Cookie Monsters
(Martin Pouls, Laura Dörr)
6. CrossFit Hometown
(Ina Kopecká, Francisco Wilson)
7. Deficit
(Adriana Halász Hájeková, József Horváth)
8. Krevetky
(Berenika Bajanova, Jakub Bezák)
9. NoRep
(Petra Stofkova, Michal Stofko)
10. Reds Crew
(Dávid Mikša, Janka Bartošová)
11. SIN DOLOR
(Wojciech Hajdyła, Iwona Trojańczyk)
12. SpACE Balls
(Alexandra Hochegger, Tobias Winter)
13. Sweep Team
(David Kämpf, Eliška Kämpf)
14. Team NITRO
(nika Bratovic, Aljaz Petric)
15. tom and jerry
(STAMATIS BOGIATZIS, maria karali)
16. Victor Panda team
(Tomas Maslik, Katarína Nevolna)