Double Cross Challenge 2019

Back to competitions

Entry list

RX Woman - Man (9)
1. #TrollÉk
(Viktòria Bene, Péter Németh)
2. B1Bros&Sys
(Kovács Dániel Pál, Bogdán Mira)
3. Barbell Buddies
(Anikó Cservenyák, János Csontos)
4. BBro & Rx Nation Sis
(Luca Fodor, Tamás Szilágyi )
5. CrossFit Kolbermoor
(Christian Schumacher, Anna Riedl)
6. Danette Duett
(Dorián Fazekas, Szuzina Gyulai-Nagy)
7. Kffkkg
(Lflfkg Kfkfkg, Lfkfkg Lfkfkg)
8. Team Bbros
(Melinda Tóth, Zoltan Pryma)
9. Véghzet
(Gabriella Németh, Sándor Végh )

RX Man - Man (9)
1. BestFly
(Andras Seregi, Balàzs Farkas)
2. CrossFit Arad
(Radian Carp, Alexandru Trinc)
3. CrossGenesis Masters
(Károly Szűcs, Gábor Csóka)
4. Lehel Fiai
(Dávid Csirke, Kristóf Tóth)
5. Little Mayhem
(Nguyen Tuan Dung, Bence Petz)
6. Lolka&Bolka
(Tamás Csépányi, Zsombor Urbán)
7. Rakéta Csapat
(Olivér Mohai, József Vida-Szücs)
8. Team Szurkapiszka
(Imre Szilvási, Bence Lakatos)
9. tesiszakkör
(Pradalits Roland, Hajós Kornél)

SC Woman - Man (27)
1. #SaveMartha
(Márta Doktor, Nikolasz Bányai)
2. A vörös és a kopasz
(Nikoletta Lakatos, József (Öcsi) Takács)
3. A2M
(Tímea Anna Ratatics, Zoltán Regényi)
4. Bonnie & Clyde
(Zsofia Halmi, Gergely Kis)
5. CF Újbuda
(Zsuzsanna Német, Richárd Fodor)
6. Corpus QL
(Tamás Torma, Zsuzsanna Sáradi)
7. Crossfighters
(Pavlovity Balázs, Kemecsei Zita)
8. CutlerCrossSopron
(Regina Lukács, Adrián Kovács)
9. Dancing with the barbells
(Kamilla Luca Király, Károly Török)
10. Deadly Unicorns
(Balázs Kotroczó , Viktória Selényi)
11. Double Thunder
(Krisztián Tölgyesi, Somi Zsuzsi)
12. Dumb és Dumber
(Rácz Irén, Török Imre)
13. Huligánok
(Rebeka Rostás, Viktor Rostás )
14. Just4Fun
(Viktor Vas, Dalma Juhász)
15. Krosszfittím 2.0
(LAURA Fazekas, MÁRTON Csaba Váci)
16. Mazsola ès Tádè
(Nóra Fisch, Gergő Ács)
17. MTCG
(Kocsis Tibor, Barbara Nagy Alexandra)
18. Nagy tesók
(Ágota Nagy, Ádám Nagy)
19. Nobodies
(Krisztina Vida-Varga, Zoli Pap)
20. Since'17
(Balázs Takács, Luca Tóth)
21. Strong Body
(Szabó Nóra, Váczi Norbert)
22. Sylver Team
(Attila Erhardt, Judith Vigh)
23. Team Fun
(Gréta Nagy, Márk Huszák)
24. Together_Stronger
(Marta Sekeráková, Martin Kožár)
25. tom and jerry
(STAMATIS BOGIATZIS, maria karali)
26. TrecBrosCouple
(Péter Bázsa, Vivien Ammerling)
27. WODzilla
(Galántai Csilla, Ákos Gyócsi)

SC Man - Man (15)
1. 15772
(Bundy Gergely, Sàndor Muzsik)
2. Doc
(Csaba Orvos, János Orvos)
3. Doc
(Janos Orvos, Csaba Orvos)
4. Durum
(Szabó Balázs, Lénárt Szilárd )
5. ENDGAME
(Ales Bliznak, Sebastian Kuhn)
6. GoGeta
(Zoltán Palásti, Sándor Vida)
7. GRUNDEREK
(Zsolt Zubánics, Henrik Pozsonyi)
8. InjusticeLeague
(David Kendzior, Daniel Paluzga)
9. Power Rangers
(Daniel Nemeth, Huba Szabo)
10. Spartanci
(Uros Zivkovic, Aleksandar Mladenovic)
11. SzőrMókusok
(Zoltán Németh, Norbert Gulyás)
12. The DJs
(Balázs Csikós, Norbert Pálos)
13. Toto Sport- A csapat
(Lóránd Tamás, László Gion)
14. TotoCrossBodies
(Botond Faggyas, László Partl)
15. ZB Training
(Zách Balázs, Balogh Gergő)

MST Woman - Man
At the moment there are no registered athletes in this category.

MST Man - Man
At the moment there are no registered athletes in this category.