CrossFit Redoubt Open Competition 2019

Back to competitions

Entry list

Junior Girls (5)
1. Alžbeta Beňadiková
2. Darina Nikitenko
3. Ema Gálová
4. Lucia Školníková
5. Natália Viktorínová

Junior Boys (7)
1. Adam Sirotiak
2. Dimitris Kitsos
3. Fabian Kleinert
4. Martin Kovacs
5. Martin Štefanek
6. Matej Triebeľ
7. sebastian hikertsberger

Open Women (12)
1. Anita Cservencsik
2. Annamária Nagy
3. Barbora Bařinková
4. jarmila vitovicova
5. Kozma Orsolya
6. Laura Frank
7. Linda Valová
8. Marianna Lajtošová
9. Szilvia Ravaszova
10. Varga Krisztina
11. Zsuzsanna Ócsai
12. Zuzana Chocholáčková

Open Men (47)
1. Andrej Doboš
2. Andrej Pravda
3. Arkossy Mario
4. Attila Kiss
5. Balázs Csikós
6. Branislav Molec Vagač
7. Christian Stankovic
8. Christoph Hasenauer
9. Csaba Csörgő
10. Dániel Peszleg
11. Daniel Kleinert
12. Dávid Koczkás
13. Dominik Koprna
14. Dominik Koprna
15. Filip Siblik
16. Gábor Varró
17. Gordan Razumić
18. Igor Jakušovský
19. Istvan Szerencsés
20. Jakub Mackal
21. Jakub Pivoňka
22. Ján Ľupták
23. Janis Jurgelevics
24. József Horváth
25. Lukáš Lupták
26. Markus Stockreiter
27. Martin Adamkovič
28. Martin Glasa
29. Martin Vandirek
30. Martin Bielik
31. Márton Pólya
32. Matej Michalička
33. Mateusz Antoniuk
34. Maxime Decker-Breitel
35. Michal Pataky
36. Miroslav Mego
37. Norbert Ďuriš
38. Oldřich Ridl
39. Peter Janček
40. Peter Olšavský
41. Roman Vojtkovsky
42. Samuel Plesnik
43. Sandro Grou
44. Slava Osypov
45. Szabolcs Krecskó
46. Tomáš Lisánsky
47. Victor Le

Masters Women (3)
1. Ivana Roubalová
2. Marie Jonsson
3. Petra Brazdilova

Masters Men (20)
1. Antal Nagy
2. Daniel Tužinský
3. dennis helmes
4. Jarolim Piterka
5. Jozef Gonda
6. Juraj Satina
7. László Verb
8. László Zentai
9. Martin Demko
10. Matej Neradil
11. Michal Šoffa
12. Milan Branicky
13. Milan Stefanek
14. Nagy Zoltan
15. nikolas tooulias
16. Ondřej Skaloš
17. Robert Vrabec
18. Szepcsik Zoltán
19. Tamas Nyeso
20. Tamás Varga

Couples (32)
1. Aktívni seniori
(Jaroslav Barta, Agáta Čepková)
2. BroRep
(Stefanie Waldkircher, Richard Bauer)
3. Buttlover team
(Pavol Gabľas, Michaela Lukačková)
4. Cft4Fun
(Andrej Kopták, Ľudmila Pružinská)
5. CrossPoland
(Alicja Kujawa, Bartłomiej Gugula)
6. CrossZone
(Benjamin Bacher, Markus Bimassl)
7. CutlerCrossSopron
(Regina Lukács, Adrián Kovács)
8. Dancers
(Jakub Dupák, Kristýna Chovančíková)
9. Deficit
(Adriana Halász Hájeková, Lukáš Nagy)
10. Different athletics Trnava
(Vladimír Križan, Jana Mikulová)
11. Different Insanity team
(Zuzana Duffeková, Jozef Reho)
12. Frodovi s.r.o.
(Jan Frolek, Zuzana Frolková)
13. LuPa
(Aleš Pagač, Lucie Štěpánková)
14. M&M
(Matej Orság, Martina Šalkova)
15. M&M's
(Marthe-Susanna Wegner, Markus Feldbusch)
16. Ma&Lu
(Lucie Kvasničková, Martin Frankl)
17. Masochisti
(Petra Ištvániková, Dušan Chromý)
18. Mastr of Newpark
(Michaela Haramachová, Zdeněk Štepánek)
19. Mástři z New parku
(Michaela Haramachová, Zdeněk Štěpánek)
20. MH team
(Michal Holaza, Kristína Krušinová)
21. Mončiči a Jančiči
(Monika Fainova, Ján Biza)
22. NoRep
(Petra Stofkova, Michal Stofko)
23. RUMBLE
(Veronika Vráželová, Václav Fojtík)
24. Růžičky
(Pepa RŮŽIČKA, Eliška RŮŽIČKA)
25. SeagullTeam
(Anita Cservencsik, Csaba Csörgő)
26. Silnejší jak šikovnejší 🙂
(Mária Plevková, Marek Kobol)
27. ŠKP Trnava
(Peter Gergely, Alexandra Rýdza)
28. Team Göding
(Adam Šrámek, Kateřina Krupicová)
29. Team U know who
(Charlie Valentin, Nathalia Outsen)
30. The Pain Team
(Pavol Hortík, Inga Nidlova)
31. Thunder
(Michaela Varsova, Robert Varsa)
32. Vagabonds
(Silvester Truban, Martina Budinská)