Scitec Balaton Open 2018

Back to competitions

Entry list

RX Man (20)
1. Antal Ádám
2. Baglyas Dániel
3. Baksza Ádám
4. Becsei Balázs
5. Demeter István
6. Farkas Balázs
7. Fürdős Rezes
8. Horvath Balazs
9. Kuti Ádám
10. Lattenstein Dániel
11. Ónodi Ferenc
12. Plesó Tamás
13. Pradalits Roland
14. Sófi Balázs
15. Török Gábor
16. Tóth Ákos
17. Tóth Róbert
18. Varró Gábor
19. Végh Sándor
20. Veres Márkó

RX Woman (8)
1. Fodor Luca
2. Frajka Xénia
3. Hajdu Dóri
4. Hutterer Zsófia
5. Imrei Kata
6. Jordán Mercédesz
7. Kovács Kitti
8. Szakolczai Fédra

35+ Man (16)
1. Becsák Attila
2. Bécsi János
3. Gál István
4. Gion László
5. Kovács Balázs
6. Madár Barna
7. Nagy Noel
8. Nemes Gábor
9. Sobel Gábor
10. Stefkó Ernő
11. Tóth Ákos
12. Varga Tamás
13. Vas Viktor
14. Végh Imi
15. Verb László
16. Zsiros Tamás

Scaled Man (41)
1. Ács Gábor
2. Árkossy Márió
3. Balázs Levente
4. Baricz lóránd
5. Bordács Gergely
6. Bradanovits Barnabás
7. Csirke Dávid
8. Csordás Péter
9. Dudás Dániel
10. Fábián Péter
11. Garai Benjamin
12. Hajós Kornél
13. Horváth Gergely
14. Hostyánszki Krisztián
15. Huszka Csaba
16. Juhász Tamás
17. Kust?n Gábor
18. Lakatos Bence
19. Major Hunor
20. Mohai Olivér
21. Molnár Daniel
22. Molnár Bálint
23. Németh Szabolcs
24. Palásti Zolt?n
25. Pólya Márton
26. Pryma Zoltán
27. Rabóczki Gábor
28. Sáfián Zoltán
29. Sebők Dániel
30. Simon Attila
31. Soltész Péter
32. Somogyi Gábor
33. Szeitz Roland
34. Szerencsés István
35. Szíjártó Jenő
36. Szobonya Balázs
37. Tálas Dávid
38. Taródi Máté
39. Váczi Norbert
40. Vida Sándor
41. Zubánics Zsolt

Scaled Woman (24)
1. Baló Gabriella
2. Bélayné Fejér
3. Benke Veronika
4. Bőjti Anita
5. Czekmeister Dóra
6. Dr. Ódor
7. Fazekas Laura
8. Galambos Rita
9. Kozma Orsolya
10. Ladvánszky Judit
11. Maklári-Papp Judit
12. Malesevics Lili
13. Nagy Dalma
14. Nagy Ágota
15. Német Zsuzsanna
16. Németh Gabriella
17. Nyakas Mónika
18. Sallay Bernadett
19. Sántha Luca
20. Szabó Nikoletta
21. Szabó Nóra
22. Szőke Krisztina
23. Szöllősi Boglárka
24. Tóth Luca