Double Cross Challenge 2018

Back to competitions

Entry list

MST Woman - Man (5)
1. Eva Sýkorová Zoltán Podleiszek
2. Pap Attila Benkő Zsuzsa
3. Rácz Irén Reszegi Sándor
4. Szollár János Schuster Enikő
5. Torma Tamás Galló Niké

MST Man - Man (7)
1. Borsós Ferenc Dobos Gábor
2. Földesi Csaba Dankó Zoltán
3. Jakus Gábor Urbán Zsombor
4. Nyíri László Kovács Adrián
5. Pálos Norbert Csikós Balázs
6. Pavol Záremský Slavomír Derner
7. Vadicsku Szabolcs Nagy Zsigmond

SC Woman - Man (23)
1. Alföldi Viktor Bagoly Enikő
2. Aszalós Bence Baló Gabriella
3. Bázsa Péter Ammerling Vivien
4. Bélayné Fejér Andrea Türk Zoltán
5. Bor György Marosi Éva
6. Csanády Boglárka Nagy Gergő
7. Fazekas László Hajnal Emese
8. Hudec Vladimir Demeter Erika
9. Jurás Dániel Haba Orsolya
10. Koncz Viktória Nagy Szabolcs
11. Kuti Ádám Sztupák Regina
12. Lakatos Nikoletta Takács József
13. Nagy Ádám Nagy Ágota
14. Németh Gabriella Tóth Bence
15. Pásztor Éva Bakondi-Dudics János
16. Pradalits Roland Szerencse Mónika
17. Rostás Viktor Rostás Rebeka
18. Somogyi Gábor Zakor Bettina
19. Szíjártó Jenő dr. Ódor Éva
20. Türk Balázs Kodé Judit
21. Unger Balázs Záprel Fanni
22. Vajda Olivér Gyulai-Nagy Szuzina
23. Végh Sándor Német Zsuzsanna

SC Man - Man (19)
1. Alkéri Ádám Kardos Levente
2. Balázsi Lajos Szilágyi Csaba
3. Csirke Dávid Tóth Kristóf
4. Gábor József Papp István
5. Gondár Zsolt Babics Norbert
6. Kasza János Barna Bence
7. Kolman Norbert Vaspöri Ádám
8. Kovács Ádám Dancs Gergely
9. Kovács Péter Csekő István
10. Kustán Gábor Gondár Zsolt
11. Lakatos Bence Sipos Gábor
12. Németh Zoltán Kis Gergely
13. Palásti Zoltán Vida Sándor
14. Puskás Tamás Czaffer Gábor
15. Pusztai Szabolcs Kiss Csaba
16. Rabóczki Gábor Thummerer Zsolt
17. Szőllősi Bence Jakab Róbert
18. Talabér Tamás Dencinger Dávid
19. Zách Balázs Balogh Gergő

RX Woman - Man (9)
1. Berenika Bajanová Jakub Kobliček
2. Bodnár Ádám Hegedűs Dóra
3. Christian Schumacher Anna Riedl
4. Dürgő Dominik Imrei Kata
5. Jakub Stefek Veronika Vrskova
6. Kőrösi Fruzsina Kelemen András
7. Pavel Frajdt Karin Frey
8. Sebők Dániel Tóth Adrienn
9. Sipos Szabolcs Bene Viktória

RX Man - Man (12)
1. Anders Teglers Szilvási Imre
2. Asbóth Richárd Takács Balázs
3. Baglyas Dániel Seregi András
4. Bànhegyi Gergely Nèmeth Pèter
5. Boris Oravec Vitalij Demjanovic
6. Csernák Gábor Baksza Ádám
7. Joó István Tóth Ákos
8. Karámos László Borbély György
9. Matej Kruzlic Radoslav Ivan
10. Michal Sluka Viktor Olsavsky
11. Mitiner Dávid Gion László
12. Novák Péter Ősz Olivér